HCL - Archive

TEAM OF FOUR SILVER - REGISTERED TEAMS

View More ⇔ Scroll Now
SR NO. TEAM NAME CAPTAIN PLAYER 1 PLAYER 2 PLAYER 3 PLAYER 4 PLAYER 5 PLAYER 6
1 Pradeep Pradeep Goenka Pradeep Goenka (WB007856) Pradip Mohta (WB007746) Mrinal Kanti Mukherjee (WB003147) Vikrant Mehta (BM001540) Kalyan Nandy (WB003731) Goutam Pore (WB004173)
2 Smash Aniruddha Sanzgiri Aniruddha Sanzgiri (BM001262) Makrand Lonkar ( BM001598) Col Satish Diwanji (PM000149) Dr Milind Hajirnis (TBM00085) Hemant Pande (MN000091) Dr Atul Dashputre (MN000092)
3 Team Vibrant M K Halder M K Halder (MP000730) Vinay Mohan (MP000129) Dipak Paul (WB005410) B N Ghosh (WB005408) Bhaskar Ganguly (WB006965) Sanjit Dey (WB007773)
4 Assam Blues T K Bhattacharjee T K Bhattacharjee (WB007499) Sanjay Raha (WB007544) Jaydeep Bhattacharjee (ASM00846) Chanchal Sen (WB001360) Subrata Adhikari (WB007649) Arnab Guha (WB001558)
5 ABCD Hooghly Deshasmriti Roy Choudhury Deshasmriti Roy Choudhury (WB001719) Amar Nath Dhar (WB003521) Dipak Kumar Sengupta (WB007515) Pallab Sinha Roy (WB007369) Samir Kumar Sil (WB005138) Ashok Kumar Bose (WB007457)
6 Midnapur Card Club Neta Pada Kabiraj Neta Pada Kabiraj (WB001301) Ghanashyam Pal (WB004900) Pradip Kr Jana (WB006790) Sudipta Ray (WB007533) Ashok Biswas (WB001393) Sujit Kumar Sur (WB007005)
7 Arup Banerjees VI Gautam Chatterjee Gautam Chatterjee ( ) Arup Banerjee (WB002681) Dinesh Sinha (WB002682) Goutam Chatterjee (WB006226) Sagar Bhuia (WB004650) Tapas Das ( )
8 Manzova Casual Joy Narayan Roy Joy Narayan Roy (WB006974) Mrinal De (WB007573) Debasish Bose (WB006859) Moloy Mondal (WB005368) Manik Alam (WB001364) Pijush Baroi (WB001715)
9 SBDVI Shyamal Roy Shyamal Roy (WB001673) Soumitra Das (WB002061) Biswarup Adhya (WB001733) Deborshi Datta Gupta (WB007303) Ayan Chatterjee (WB007454) Sabyasachi Sadhukhan (WB007118)
10 Forcing R N Chowdhury R N Chowdhury (WB001525) Biplab J Guha (WB001953) Bhubanjit Shaw (WB001891) Arnab Ghosh (WB007845) Arjun Kumar (WB001515) P Roy (WB007597)
11 Spartans AK Upadhyay Anil Kumar Upadhyay (B0000057) Girish Kumar (B0000087) Ambrish Wadera (D0000492) Raghunath Tripathi (D0000466) Devi Bhatnagar (D0000494) Ratnesh (B0000116)
12 Asansol Card Club Jhan Ranjan Bhoumik Jhan Ranjan Bhoumik (WB2644) Ashok Kumar Sinha (WB2643) Partha Pratim Mitra (WB002621) Abishek Mitra (WB007774) P K Roy Chowdhury (WB007863) ()
13 Jupiter Hyd Seetharamaiah D Seetharamaiah D (TG000435) Srinivasarao C (TG000449) Gollakota S (TG000141) Ajay B Yadnik (TG000007) Subhajit Choudhury (WB007881) Sudhakararao P (APS00006)
14 Engineers Sanjay Gupta Sanjay Gupta (HRL00030) Naresh Jain (CH000016) M.R. Goel (D0000440) Madhu Sharma (D0000220) Kajal Das (WB003407) ()
15 Hooghly Bridge Circle Nirod baran Das N B Das (WB001645) Anup Dutta Roy (WB001774) Apurba Bhattacharjee (WB001726) Somnath Mitra (WB001727) Sankha Goswami (WB003631) Paresh Chandra Biswas (WB005902)
16 Atha Group B Provat Roy Provat Roy (WB006936) Sujit Bhattacharjee (WB000900) Pallab Roy (WB007348) Amitava Banerjee (WB003600) Promod Ranjan Das (WB003431) ()
17 Rainbow R. M. Gupta R. M. Gupta (UP000352) Tapas Kumar Roy (WB001767) Sukanta Das (WB007651) Santi Ranjan Dutta (WB006422) Surajit Das (WB005511) Rajesh Jain (WB005321)
18 Dr Sanghi Dr R L Sanghi Dr R L Sanghi (D0000346) S M Moin (B0000038) Sunil Sinha (JH000094) Sham Sharma (D0000084) Anil Bharihoke (D0000453) S C Bhandari (JH000015)
19 Balaji Vikas Taralekar Vikas Taralekar (BM001592) Shankar N. () Avinash Golatkar (BM000875) Suhas Vichare (BM001441) Gondhalekar () ()
20 Anant N Rajmohan Vijay Raghavan (TM000463) N Rajmohan (BM000210) Rajesh Somani (BM000797) Anant Somani (BM001555) Mridul Das (ASM01144) Mukesh Ghatiya (KS000779)
21 Brahmaputra (deleted) ( ) ( ) ( ) ( ) () ()
22 Borivali Sports Club Khushru Kapadia Amod Rele (BM000768) Khushru Kapadia (BM001535) Ronald Miranda (BM001533) Lyn Nazareth (BM001531) Stanley Nazareth (BM001529) Sriniwas Joshi (BM000386)
23 Yogakshem Deepak Pradhan Deepak Pradhan ( BM000959) Sanjeev Nadkarni (BM000438) Tusher Bedi (BM001547) Subhash Bhavnani (BM000597) Avijit Sarkar (BM001502) Souvik Kar (WB007759)
24 Soumitra Sampath Shrinivasan Soumitra Wardekar (PM000329) Ashok Vaidya (PM000179) Pramod Joshi (PM000189) Nitin Shirole (PM000197) Sampath Shrinivasan (PM000372) ()
25 ICA Sailaranjan Das Sailaranjan Das (WB003714) Deepak Pramanik (WB007728) Subhasish Sarkar (WB006887) Saswata Bhattacharya (WB004456) BIswadip Roy (WB002548) Sanjib Basak (WB005700)
26 Navamita Suvankar Basu Wg Cdr T K Sarkar (WB007639) Gopal Das (WB007511) Prosenjit Manna (WB007831) Sudip Pandit (WB007634) Suvankar Basu (WB007637) Tapas Bhattacharia ()
27 Bagchi'S IV D.C. Bagchi Tapas Mukherjee (WB000190) P. K. Das Sharma (WB000425) Dilip Ch. Bagchi (WB003884) Rana Chakraborty (WB006402) Saumitra Basu (WB006888) Priyotosh Sarkar (WB006194)
28 Thakurs Special Mrinal Das Mrinal Das (WB007119) Samir Das (WB007091) Subodh Maheshwari () Pappu Mukherjee (WB007941) Achintya Thakur (WB007540) Tapan Kumar Roy (WB007122)
29 Vidarbha Arun J. Puranik Shailendra Chhajed (NM000124) V.J. Puranik (NM000118) A.J. Puranik (NM000309) R.P. Deshpande (NM000094) Anil Mohta (NM000473) ()
30 Indian Chain N Chitlangia N Chitlangia (WB007707) Sanjay Bagaria () Bharati Dey (WB002052) Alok Daga (WB002878) Ravi Saberwal (WB006305) ()
31 A. K. Bose Abhijit Kumar Bose Abhijit Kumar Bose (WB007294) Shantanu Ghosh (WB001964) Anindya Bhattacharya (WB007171) Soumya Das (WB002019) Sayantan Kushari (WB007757) Sagnik Roy (WB007811)
32 Indian Oil Uday Bedekar Uday Bedekar (BM000375) K R Vyas (BM000286) Smita Govilkar (BM001526) A V Sureshbabu (BM001587) Biswajit Mahata (WB007647) Subhas Mahata (WB007648)
33 Kamales Gupta Kamales Gupta Kamales Gupta (WB001532) Vikram Jain (D0000474) Aritra Bhattacharya (WB007288) Anindra Kumar Sarkar (WB007599) Joyrup Mullick (WB007287) Bhaskar Sarkar (WB007501)
34 Rahara Card Club Krishna Das Chakraborty Arup Dutta (WB002084) Pradyut Bhattacharjee (WB006609) Swetadri Saha (WB005957) Wrik Chakraborty (WB007557) Krishna Das Chakraborty (WB006744) Ramkrishna Majumder (WB005074)
35 Singur Bridge Club Sibo Prasad Ghosh Sibo Prasad Ghosh (WB007891) Ashis Sadhukhan (WB007823) Tapas Dasgupta (WB001325) Phani Bhusan Das (WB007741) Netai Tudu () ()
36 Atha Group Dilip Atha Dilip Atha (WB007371) Siddharta Roy Chowdhury (WB001117) Sahipal Ghosh (WB004475) Tapan Jyoti Ghosh (WB007153) Biswajit Ghosh (WB007337) Chiranjeev Ballav (WB007345)
37 CFCO Jay Kumar Majumdar Chandra Shekhar Majumdar (WB004440) Basudeb Bhattacharya (WB004466) Jay Kumar Majumdar (WB007370) Partha Sarathi Mukherjee (WB006947) Dr Sushil Chandra (TG000477) Mrs Rita Chandra (TG000389)
38 Kishan IV Rajendra Sirohia Rajendra Sirohia (WB001556) Bulu Saha (WB001550) Sukalyan Sarkar (WB005450) Sanjib Majumdar (WB005923) Somesh Bhattacharya (WB007192) ()
39 A. K. Dhara IV A. K. Dhara Arjun Kr. Dhara (WB007883) Kanai Sarkar (WB003446) Dulal Dey (WB007469) Biswajit Dutta (WB007088) Bidyut Goswami (WB004172) Saurav Sil (WB002829)
40 UP-Bihar R. A. Siddiqui R. A. Siddiqui (UP000756) Shantanu Rastogi (UP000632) K. C. Kumar (B0000240) Sujeet Kumar (B0000298) Rabindra Kumar Singh (B0000085) S Q Wajahat (UP000448)
41 Amol Amol Deshmukh Amol Deshmukh (TBM00211) V Chandrasekhar (BM001452) U V Athavale (BM000294) V Ravichandran (BM001242) () ()
42 Skipper Tonmoy Ghosh Tonmoy Ghosh (WB003526) Amit Chakraborty (WB005504) Shyama Prasad Chatterjee (WB006362) Gautam Das (WB006714) Subrata Chatterjee (WB002805) Karuna Roy (WB006623)
43 MARBLES Anupam Rai Anupam Rai (MP000234) P.K.Joel (MP000240) P.K.Das (MP000687) G.K.Banerjee (MP000669) Pankaj Chaudhary (MP000817) Pintu Sao (MP000818)
44 Indradhanush S.R.S. Sastry S.R.S.Sastry (KS000827) T.T. Chari (TM000472) Laskshmi Chari (TM000473) Harihara Subramanian (TM000482) Lata Hari (TM000483) N.C.J. John (K0000038)
45 DM4 C P Agarwal C P Agarwal (UP000584) Pulak Garg (UP000313) R P Bhatnagar (UTR00041) Col R K Bhatnagar (UTR00075) () ()
46 Baruipur Bridge Club B. C. Kayal B. C. Kayal (WB005304) Jayanta Choudhury (WB001504) Sukumar Kayal (WB006896) Dipak Majumder (WB001177) Alok Kumar Mondal (WB001138) Tapas Adhikary (WB003865)
47 Intercity Yatish Chandra Yatish Chandra (MP000536) C V Kekre (MP000713) A L Sancheti (MP000301) A P Joglekar (MP000048) R K Nagpal (MP000016) Anil Kumar Bansal (UP000241)
48 Rajputana K P Mathur K P Mathur (RJ000014) N K Sharma (RJ000356) Puneet Gangal (RJ000143) Pradeep Govil (RJ000085) () ()
49 Finesse Shirish Karkarey Dr Bhalchandra Kulkarni (MN000072) Sunil Patki (MN000071) Sukrit Vijaykar (BM000820) Jenish Shah (BM001558) Dr Rajan Joshi (PM000047) Shirish Karkarey (PM000268)
50 Jai Ganesh P Bhosale P Bhosale ( BM000641) S G Surve (BM000515) N B Shinde (BM000984) R Khare (BM001125) S B Khanolkar (BM001537) B Pendse (BM001203)
51 PMDBA Sujit Chakrabarty Sujit Chakrabarty (ASM00814) Gautam Roy (ASM00972) Jay Saikia (ASM01086) Nantu Bhattacharjee (ASM00604) () ()
52 Xirode Girish Hirode Girish Hirode (GTB00072) Darshan Patel (GTB00084) Suhas Lele (GTB00090) Vikrant Joseph (GTB00060) Rupa Bakeri (GTA00327) K S Deodhar (GTA00291)
53 Constellation Amar Jit Wadhawan Amar Jit Wadhawan (D0000302) Dr Nikita Kamal (D0000326) Rita Choksi (D0000007) Anand Bhatia (D0000041) S K Syal (D0000361) D K Paul (D0000501)
54 Gentlemen Capt. Marwah Capt. Marwah () Gen C B Vijan (D0000434) Brig Dutt () Maj S Bhalla () R K Garg () ()
55 Team Mukesh Mukesh Shivdasani Mukesh Shivdasani (D0000225) Brig Vijay K Sawhney (D0000266) Yogesh Tiwari (D0000368) Sangram Guha (D0000232) Ashok Bedi (D0000140) Arun Jain (D0000319)
56 ATANU Atanu Ganguly Atanu Ganguly (WB001721) Kishore Kumar Ganguly (WB007347) Anirban Sasmal (WB007874) Nilanjan Ghosh (WB007857) Raj Mukherjee (WB007818) Kalyan Kr Roy (WB006469)
57 SECURE R S Jasuja R S Jasuja (D0000021) Asha Surana (D0000381) Shashi (NK) Jain (D0000056) V K Mutreja (D0000051) Monica Jajoo (D0000463) Puja Batra (D0000462)
58 Gupta's Bengalore A S Gupta A S Gupta (KS000085) V Krishnan (KS000147) R.Anbazhagan (BM001539) Prakash Eswaran (KS000610) () ()
59 Six-Pack Vijay Devadass Afshar Majeed (K0000003) N. Prakasam (TC000041) V. Ramkumar (TM000506) Vijay Devadass (TM000201) Sandip Dang (TM000481) Nirmal Jain (TM000504)
60 Sathe's 4 A G Sathe A G Sathe (PM000315) G C Dey (NM000212) C K Damle (PM000334) V K Patwardhan (PM000350) () ()
61 BCDA B S Nayyar Col M P S Chauhan (D0000301) Col Dhody () C Prakash (HRL00028) B S Nayyar (D0000354) () ()
62 Bridge The Gap (shifted to Gold) Robert Sima Robert Sima () G. Lakshman () P.T. Ramjee () Sanjay Jhawar () () ()
63 Inter-finesse Santanu Choudhury Santanu Choudhury (WB005379) Biplab Mondal (WB003625) Goutam Mazumder (WB004200) Bablu Roy Choudhury (WB007113) Pinaki Ranjan Banerjee (WB007446) ()
64 Surprise Shrinivas V Apte Shrinivas V Apte (MP000160) Madhav Kshirsagar (PM000061) Ajoy Sonak () Shailendra Handa (D0000427) Anshul Bhatt () ()
65 PBA K R Lakhanpal K R Lakhanpal (PBA00001) S R Malhotra (D0000073) Y P Punj (D0000334) Gur Iqbal Singh (CH000009) S P Sharma (CH000020) Ved Prakash (D0000274)
66 Kosmos T C Pant T C Pant (D0000282) Daleep Mutreja (D0000069) Rajesh Jain (D0000491) Anukul Mandal (D0000314) Natasha Khanderia (D0000483) Ashok K Sinha (D0000488)
67 TWEM Vinay Sharma Vinay Sharma (BM000015) DR. K Vahalia ( BM000533) Inderjeet Singh (BM000509) Jayant Kumar (BM000116) () ()
68 Green Top Brig. Deena N Khanna Brig. Deena N Khanna (D0000398) D D Gulati (D0000400) Vishal Marwah () Saranjit Dhupia (D0000477) Sanjiv Bery (D0000389) Vijit Bery (D0000387)
69 Ushakiran Hemant Kher Hemant Kher (PM000060) Nitin Dharmadhikari (PM000335) Usha Joshi (BM000110) Dr Ajay Kumar saha (B0000474) Janardan Nambiar (PM000308) Ajit Mahadar (PM000360)
70 Kumar Properties Ltd Pune J K Bhosale J K Bhosale (BM001425) Abhay Todankar (BM000519) C Dayal (GA000003) Anant Golwalkar (GA000009) Chandrashekhar () ()
71 Filmnagar cultural centre Hyderabad J V Ramana Murthy J V Ramana Murthy (APS00009) G Madanmohan Rao (APS00062) S Rajagopala Rao (TG000387) R Chandra Mohan (TG000077) () ()
72 SENIOR CITIZENS Montu Mukherjee Montu Mukherjee (CG000051) Pramod Kumar Mishra (O0000219) J. Pratihari (O0000127) Dinabandhu Sahu (O0000096) () ()
73 GEMS of UP B N Batra B N Batra (UP000061) H S Dua (UP000311) Vikas Gupta () Sanjay Amist (UP000086) B K Sahoo () Anuj Sharma (UP000085)
74 BHAMIDIPATI A Balaram A Balaram (AP000068) P P Swamy (APS00074) B Ramamohan Rao (TG000378) D MuraliKrishna (AP000107) S M Nigam (RJ000407) Prabhat Gupta (D0000459)
75 SKD1955 Kalyan Roychowdhury Vrishali Paranjpe (PM000143) Kalyan Roychowdhury (WB004164) Swapan Kr. Dutta (WB004163) Mihir Kr. Dey (WB007360) Manik Roy (WB007580) Prabhat Mukherjee (WB007656)
76 JHONTUS IV Sanat Roy Sanat Roy (WB001037) S.P. Roy (WB004594) P.K. Roy (WB001252) Dipak Sarkar (WB006968) Goutam Banerjee (WB006692) Bijon Kumar Mondal (WB007409)
77 VILLAGERS Susanta Mandal Susanta Mandal (WB001383) Nemai Dutta (WB001382) Prasanta Mandal (WB001384) Santanu Chakraborty (WB007589) Bikas Dutta (WB007820) Tanmoy Majumder (WB007822)
78 TBA Devendranath T Devendranath T (TG000103) Nageswara Rao K (TG000266) Divakara Reddy K (TG000104) Karunakar Reddy K (TG000202) Placid Faria (TG000299) Mohan Gurnath S (TG000247)
79 TAD Savleen Thadani Savleen Thadani (D0000498) Gopika Tandan (D0000489) Sailaja Tahiliani (D0000504) Devanshu Datta () Ashok Singh () Dilip Coehlo ()
80 Hakuna matata Ranjan Bhattacharya Ranjan Bhattacharya (D0000465) Richa Shriram (D0000497) Bindiya Judge () Mangalam Punj (D0000464) Pradip Ghosh (WB007719) Pintu Maity (WB007376)
81 Bankura Club Subhasis Roy Subhasis Roy (WB001238) Partha Sarathi Samanta (WB001898) Tapan Roy (WB004252) Shyama Prasad Banerjee (WB001912) Sailen Das (WB001804) Sanjeeb Ganguly (WB001834)
82 PCBA Mr. V.G. Gujrathi Mr. V.G . Gujrathi (PM000302) Mr. V.V. Phadke (PM000203) Dr. Jayant Pingle (PM000246) Mr. Shriram Gharpure (PM000259) Mr. Prasanna Bhide () Mr. Satish Gole ()
83 Spade ace Sandeep Nyati SK Sharma (RJ000197) Ibrat khan (RJ000368) D.C. Bhargava (RJ000359) Sandeep Nyati (RJ000338) () ()
84 LOTUS Subhash Prakash Mehta Subhash Prakash Mehta () Prasanna Kumar Hota () Shiv Shankar Gupta (D0000439) Sukhdev Gupta () Girdhar lal Tandon (UP000751) Ram Prasad Rehan ()
85 A R DAS'S IV Arup Dey Amiya Ranjan Das (WB001700) Debashis Bhadra (WB001378) Amalendu Sanyal (WB004504) Arup Dey (WB006669) Ananda Hazra (WB006665) Siddhartha Ghosh (WN007539)
86 Multi V. N. Puri V. N. Puri (D0000100) R.K. Gupta (D0000046) Arun Chopra (D0000137) Ajay Tankha (D0000396) Rakesh Nanda (D0000198) B. S. Gupta (D0000286)
87 Nuts & Bolts A. K. Sinha A. K. Sinha (D0000337) J. N. Pandey (D0000486) A. K. Guha (D0000318) S. Krishnamoorthi (TY000013) () ()
88 Rajasthan Royal Umesh Bhargava Umesh Bhargava (RJ000384) Suniti Rathore (RJ000350) Gajendra Vyas (RJ000378) D M Mehta (RJ000087) () ()
89 Target A.K. Narang S. Dharni (D0000308) A.K. Narang (D0000186) V.D. Gupta () S.M. Gupta () Dr. Bagga () Sandeep Narang (D0000456)
90 SHIVA V Dasmahapatra V Dasmahapatra (BM001575) Arup Hudait (WB007895) S Srinivasan () Sudhakar Babu () Pritam Das (WB007761) ()
91 Nagbagan Card Club Ashim Kumar Ghosh Ashim Kumar Ghosh (WB001423) Gautam Biswas (WB007861) Sapan Ghosh (WB006623) Saurendra Nath Chakraborty (WB007864) () ()
92 CBA H S Dhariwal H S Dhariwal (CH000106) Col Govinder Singh (CH000004) Manju (CH000091) Wg Cdr Rusell () Paramjit Singh () R P Mishra (CH000048)
93 P K Thakurs IV P K Thakur P K Thakur () M Dey () J Sarkar () S Banerjee () R Dey () ()
94 Big Boss Gautam Basu Gautam Basu () Indranath Chatterjee () Chandan Chowdhury () Mihir Majumder () Nirmal Roy () ()
95 Sunpar P.R. Sinharoy P.R. Sinharoy () U.S Ray () S.D. Choudhury () R. Roy () N.G. Bhowmik () A. Homechowdhury ()