Home
About Us
Championship 2024
Overview
Schedule
Prize Money
Committee
Entries
ProAm 2024
Accommodation
Result
Bulletins
Live News
Players
Knowledge Centre
Gallery
Archive
Past Results
News
Past Bulletins
Contact
Brochure
Archives
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2021
2022
2023
Select the Year
HCL International Bridge Championship 2017
12
th
September to 17
th
September 2017, JW Marriott Hotel, New Delhi Aerocity
Select the page
OVERVIEW
Prize Money
Committee
Entries
Results
Accommodation
Registered Team for Silver 2017
Team of Four Silver- Registered Teams
View More ↔ Scroll Now
Sno.
Team Name
Players 1
Players 2
Players 3
Players 4
Players 5
Players 6
1
Pradeep
Pradeep Goenka
- Captain
Pradeep Goenka
(707856)
Pradip Mohta
(707746)
Mrinal Kanti Mukherjee
(703147)
Vikrant Mehta
(401540)
Kalyan Nandy
(703731)
Goutam Pore
(704173)
2
Smash
Aniruddha Sanzgiri
- Captain
Aniruddha Sanzgiri
(401262)
Makrand Lonkar
()
Col Satish Diwanji
(410149)
Dr Milind Hajirnis
(450085)
Hemant Pande
(420091)
Dr Atul Dashputre
(420092)
3
Team Vibrant
M K Halder
- Captain
M K Halder
(480730)
Vinay Mohan
()
Dipak Paul
(705410)
B N Ghosh
(705408)
Bhaskar Ganguly
(706965)
Sanjit Dey
(707773)
4
Assam Blues
T K Bhattacharjee
- Captain
T K Bhattacharjee
(707499)
Sanjay Raha
(707544)
Jaydeep Bhattacharjee
(780846)
Chanchal Sen
()
Subrata Adhikari
(707649)
Arnab Guha
(701558)
5
ABCD Hooghly
Deshasmriti Roy Choudhury
- Captain
Deshasmriti Roy Choudhury
(701719)
Amar Nath Dhar
(703521)
Dipak Kumar Sengupta
(707515)
Pallab Sinha Roy
(707369)
Samir Kumar Sil
(705138)
Ashok Kumar Bose
()
6
Midnapur Card Club
Neta Pada Kabiraj
- Captain
Neta Pada Kabiraj
(701301)
Ghanashyam Pal
(704900)
Pradip Kr Jana
(706790)
Sudipta Ray
(707533)
Ashok Biswas
()
Sujit Kumar Sur
(707005)
7
Arup Banerjees VI
Gautam Chatterjee
- Captain
Gautam Chatterjee
(110021)
Arup Banerjee
(702681)
Dinesh Sinha
(702682)
Goutam Chatterjee
(706226)
Sagar Bhuia
(704650)
Tapas Das
(110021)
8
Manzova Casual
Joy Narayan Roy
- Captain
Joy Narayan Roy
(706974)
Mrinal De
(707573)
Debasish Bose
(706859)
Moloy Mondal
(705368)
Manik Alam
(701364)
Pijush Baroi
(701715)
9
SBDVI
Shyamal Roy
- Captain
Shyamal Roy
()
Soumitra Das
(702061)
Biswarup Adhya
()
Deborshi Datta Gupta
(707303)
Ayan Chatterjee
(707454)
Sabyasachi Sadhukhan
(707118)
10
Forcing
R N Chowdhury
- Captain
R N Chowdhury
(701525)
Biplab J Guha
(701953)
Bhubanjit Shaw
(701891)
Arnab Ghosh
(707845)
Arjun Kumar
()
P Roy
(707597)
11
Spartans
AK Upadhyay
- Captain
Anil Kumar Upadhyay
()
Girish Kumar
()
Ambrish Wadera
(110492)
Raghunath Tripathi
(110466)
Devi Bhatnagar
(110494)
Ratnesh
(800116)
12
Asansol Card Club
Jhan Ranjan Bhoumik
- Captain
Jhan Ranjan Bhoumik
()
Ashok Kumar Sinha
()
Partha Pratim Mitra
(702621)
Abishek Mitra
(707774)
P K Roy Chowdhury
(707863)
(110021)
13
Jupiter Hyd
Seetharamaiah D
- Captain
Seetharamaiah D
(500435)
Srinivasarao C
(500449)
Gollakota S
(500141)
Ajay B Yadnik
(500007)
Subhajit Choudhury
(707881)
Sudhakararao P
(520006)
14
Engineers
Sanjay Gupta
- Captain
Sanjay Gupta
()
Naresh Jain
(160016)
M.R. Goel
(110440)
Madhu Sharma
(110220)
Kajal Das
(703407)
(110021)
15
Hooghly Bridge Circle
Nirod baran Das
- Captain
N B Das
(701645)
Anup Dutta Roy
(701774)
Apurba Bhattacharjee
(701726)
Somnath Mitra
(701727)
Sankha Goswami
(703631)
Paresh Chandra Biswas
(705902)
16
Atha Group B
Provat Roy
- Captain
Provat Roy
(706936)
Sujit Bhattacharjee
(700900)
Pallab Roy
(707348)
Amitava Banerjee
(703600)
Promod Ranjan Das
(703431)
(110021)
17
Rainbow
R. M. Gupta
- Captain
R. M. Gupta
(220352)
Tapas Kumar Roy
(701767)
Sukanta Das
(707651)
Santi Ranjan Dutta
(706422)
Surajit Das
(705511)
Rajesh Jain
(705321)
18
Dr Sanghi
Dr R L Sanghi
- Captain
Dr R L Sanghi
(110346)
S M Moin
(800038)
Sunil Sinha
()
Sham Sharma
(110084)
Anil Bharihoke
(110453)
S C Bhandari
(830015)
19
Balaji
Vikas Taralekar
- Captain
Vikas Taralekar
(401592)
Shankar N.
(110021)
Avinash Golatkar
(400875)
Suhas Vichare
(401441)
Gondhalekar
(110021)
(110021)
20
Anant
N Rajmohan
- Captain
Vijay Raghavan
(610463)
N Rajmohan
(400210)
Rajesh Somani
(400797)
Anant Somani
(401555)
Mridul Das
(781144)
Mukesh Ghatiya
(560779)
21
Brahmaputra (deleted)
- Captain
(110021)
(110021)
(110021)
(110021)
(110021)
(110021)
22
Borivali Sports Club
Khushru Kapadia
- Captain
Amod Rele
(400768)
Khushru Kapadia
(401535)
Ronald Miranda
(401533)
Lyn Nazareth
(401531)
Stanley Nazareth
(401529)
Sriniwas Joshi
(400386)
23
Yogakshem
Deepak Pradhan
- Captain
Deepak Pradhan
()
Sanjeev Nadkarni
()
Tusher Bedi
(401547)
Subhash Bhavnani
(400597)
Avijit Sarkar
(401502)
Souvik Kar
(707759)
24
Soumitra
Sampath Shrinivasan
- Captain
Soumitra Wardekar
(410329)
Ashok Vaidya
(410179)
Pramod Joshi
(410189)
Nitin Shirole
(410197)
Sampath Shrinivasan
(410372)
(110021)
25
ICA
Sailaranjan Das
- Captain
Sailaranjan Das
(703714)
Deepak Pramanik
(707728)
Subhasish Sarkar
(706887)
Saswata Bhattacharya
(704456)
BIswadip Roy
(702548)
Sanjib Basak
(705700)
26
Navamita
Suvankar Basu
- Captain
Wg Cdr T K Sarkar
(707639)
Gopal Das
(707511)
Prosenjit Manna
(707831)
Sudip Pandit
(707634)
Suvankar Basu
(707637)
Tapas Bhattacharia
(110021)
27
Bagchi'S IV
D.C. Bagchi
- Captain
Tapas Mukherjee
(700190)
P. K. Das Sharma
(700425)
Dilip Ch. Bagchi
(703884)
Rana Chakraborty
(706402)
Saumitra Basu
(706888)
Priyotosh Sarkar
(706194)
28
Thakurs Special
Mrinal Das
- Captain
Mrinal Das
(707119)
Samir Das
(707091)
Subodh Maheshwari
(110021)
Pappu Mukherjee
(707941)
Achintya Thakur
(707540)
Tapan Kumar Roy
(707122)
29
Vidarbha
Arun J. Puranik
- Captain
Shailendra Chhajed
(440124)
V.J. Puranik
(440118)
A.J. Puranik
(440309)
R.P. Deshpande
(440094)
Anil Mohta
()
(110021)
30
Indian Chain
N Chitlangia
- Captain
N Chitlangia
(707707)
Sanjay Bagaria
(110021)
Bharati Dey
(702052)
Alok Daga
(702878)
Ravi Saberwal
(706305)
(110021)
31
A. K. Bose
Abhijit Kumar Bose
- Captain
Abhijit Kumar Bose
(707294)
Shantanu Ghosh
(701964)
Anindya Bhattacharya
(707171)
Soumya Das
(702019)
Sayantan Kushari
(707757)
Sagnik Roy
(707811)
32
Indian Oil
Uday Bedekar
- Captain
Uday Bedekar
(400375)
K R Vyas
()
Smita Govilkar
(401526)
A V Sureshbabu
(401587)
Biswajit Mahata
(707647)
Subhas Mahata
(707648)
33
Kamales Gupta
Kamales Gupta
- Captain
Kamales Gupta
(701532)
Vikram Jain
(110474)
Aritra Bhattacharya
(707288)
Anindra Kumar Sarkar
(707599)
Joyrup Mullick
(707287)
Bhaskar Sarkar
(707501)
34
Rahara Card Club
Krishna Das Chakraborty
- Captain
Arup Dutta
(702084)
Pradyut Bhattacharjee
(706609)
Swetadri Saha
(705957)
Wrik Chakraborty
(707557)
Krishna Das Chakraborty
(706744)
Ramkrishna Majumder
(705074)
35
Singur Bridge Club
Sibo Prasad Ghosh
- Captain
Sibo Prasad Ghosh
(707891)
Ashis Sadhukhan
(707823)
Tapas Dasgupta
(701325)
Phani Bhusan Das
(707741)
Netai Tudu
(110021)
(110021)
36
Atha Group
Dilip Atha
- Captain
Dilip Atha
(707371)
Siddharta Roy Chowdhury
(701117)
Sahipal Ghosh
()
Tapan Jyoti Ghosh
(707153)
Biswajit Ghosh
(707337)
Chiranjeev Ballav
(707345)
37
CFCO
Jay Kumar Majumdar
- Captain
Chandra Shekhar Majumdar
()
Basudeb Bhattacharya
(704466)
Jay Kumar Majumdar
(707370)
Partha Sarathi Mukherjee
(706947)
Dr Sushil Chandra
(500477)
Mrs Rita Chandra
(500389)
38
Kishan IV
Rajendra Sirohia
- Captain
Rajendra Sirohia
(701556)
Bulu Saha
(701550)
Sukalyan Sarkar
(705450)
Sanjib Majumdar
(705923)
Somesh Bhattacharya
(707192)
(110021)
39
A. K. Dhara IV
A. K. Dhara
- Captain
Arjun Kr. Dhara
(707883)
Kanai Sarkar
(703446)
Dulal Dey
(707469)
Biswajit Dutta
(707088)
Bidyut Goswami
(704172)
Saurav Sil
(702829)
40
UP-Bihar
R. A. Siddiqui
- Captain
R. A. Siddiqui
(220756)
Shantanu Rastogi
(220632)
K. C. Kumar
()
Sujeet Kumar
(800298)
Rabindra Kumar Singh
(800085)
S Q Wajahat
(220448)
41
Amol
Amol Deshmukh
- Captain
Amol Deshmukh
(450211)
V Chandrasekhar
(401452)
U V Athavale
(400294)
V Ravichandran
(401242)
(110021)
(110021)
42
Skipper
Tonmoy Ghosh
- Captain
Tonmoy Ghosh
(703526)
Amit Chakraborty
(705504)
Shyama Prasad Chatterjee
(706362)
Gautam Das
(706714)
Subrata Chatterjee
(702805)
Karuna Roy
(706623)
43
MARBLES
Anupam Rai
- Captain
Anupam Rai
(480234)
P.K.Joel
()
P.K.Das
()
G.K.Banerjee
()
Pankaj Chaudhary
(480817)
Pintu Sao
(480818)
44
Indradhanush
S.R.S. Sastry
- Captain
S.R.S.Sastry
(560827)
T.T. Chari
(610472)
Laskshmi Chari
(610473)
Harihara Subramanian
(610482)
Lata Hari
(610483)
N.C.J. John
(690038)
45
DM4
C P Agarwal
- Captain
C P Agarwal
(220584)
Pulak Garg
(220313)
R P Bhatnagar
(240041)
Col R K Bhatnagar
(240075)
(110021)
(110021)
46
Baruipur Bridge Club
B. C. Kayal
- Captain
B. C. Kayal
(705304)
Jayanta Choudhury
(701504)
Sukumar Kayal
(706896)
Dipak Majumder
(701177)
Alok Kumar Mondal
(701138)
Tapas Adhikary
(703865)
47
Intercity
Yatish Chandra
- Captain
Yatish Chandra
(480536)
C V Kekre
(480713)
A L Sancheti
(480301)
A P Joglekar
(480048)
R K Nagpal
(480016)
Anil Kumar Bansal
(220241)
48
Rajputana
K P Mathur
- Captain
K P Mathur
(300014)
N K Sharma
(300356)
Puneet Gangal
(300143)
Pradeep Govil
(300085)
(110021)
(110021)
49
Finesse
Shirish Karkarey
- Captain
Dr Bhalchandra Kulkarni
(420072)
Sunil Patki
(420071)
Sukrit Vijaykar
(400820)
Jenish Shah
(401558)
Dr Rajan Joshi
(410047)
Shirish Karkarey
(410268)
50
Jai Ganesh
P Bhosale
- Captain
P Bhosale
()
S G Surve
(400515)
N B Shinde
(400984)
R Khare
(401125)
S B Khanolkar
(401537)
B Pendse
(401203)
51
PMDBA
Sujit Chakrabarty
- Captain
Sujit Chakrabarty
(780814)
Gautam Roy
(780972)
Jay Saikia
(781086)
Nantu Bhattacharjee
(780604)
(110021)
(110021)
52
Xirode
Girish Hirode
- Captain
Girish Hirode
(390072)
Darshan Patel
(390084)
Suhas Lele
(390090)
Vikrant Joseph
(390060)
Rupa Bakeri
(380327)
K S Deodhar
(380291)
53
Constellation
Amar Jit Wadhawan
- Captain
Amar Jit Wadhawan
(110302)
Dr Nikita Kamal
(110326)
Rita Choksi
(110007)
Anand Bhatia
()
S K Syal
(110361)
D K Paul
(110501)
54
Gentlemen
Capt. Marwah
- Captain
Capt. Marwah
(110021)
Gen C B Vijan
(110434)
Brig Dutt
(110021)
Maj S Bhalla
(110021)
R K Garg
(110021)
(110021)
55
Team Mukesh
Mukesh Shivdasani
- Captain
Mukesh Shivdasani
(110225)
Brig Vijay K Sawhney
(110266)
Yogesh Tiwari
()
Sangram Guha
()
Ashok Bedi
(110140)
Arun Jain
(110319)
56
ATANU
Atanu Ganguly
- Captain
Atanu Ganguly
(701721)
Kishore Kumar Ganguly
(707347)
Anirban Sasmal
(707874)
Nilanjan Ghosh
(707857)
Raj Mukherjee
(707818)
Kalyan Kr Roy
(706469)
57
SECURE
R S Jasuja
- Captain
R S Jasuja
()
Asha Surana
(110381)
Shashi (NK) Jain
(110056)
V K Mutreja
(110051)
Monica Jajoo
()
Puja Batra
(110462)
58
Gupta's Bengalore
A S Gupta
- Captain
A S Gupta
(560085)
V Krishnan
(560147)
R.Anbazhagan
(401539)
Prakash Eswaran
(560610)
(110021)
(110021)
59
Six-Pack
Vijay Devadass
- Captain
Afshar Majeed
(690003)
N. Prakasam
(600041)
V. Ramkumar
(610506)
Vijay Devadass
(610201)
Sandip Dang
(610481)
Nirmal Jain
(610504)
60
Sathe's 4
A G Sathe
- Captain
A G Sathe
()
G C Dey
()
C K Damle
(410334)
V K Patwardhan
(410350)
(110021)
(110021)
61
BCDA
B S Nayyar
- Captain
Col M P S Chauhan
(110301)
Col Dhody
(110021)
C Prakash
()
B S Nayyar
(110354)
(110021)
(110021)
62
Bridge The Gap (shifted to Gold)
Robert Sima
- Captain
Robert Sima
(110021)
G. Lakshman
(110021)
P.T. Ramjee
(110021)
Sanjay Jhawar
(110021)
(110021)
(110021)
63
Inter-finesse
Santanu Choudhury
- Captain
Santanu Choudhury
(705379)
Biplab Mondal
(703625)
Goutam Mazumder
(704200)
Bablu Roy Choudhury
(707113)
Pinaki Ranjan Banerjee
(707446)
(110021)
64
Surprise
Shrinivas V Apte
- Captain
Shrinivas V Apte
()
Madhav Kshirsagar
(410061)
Ajoy Sonak
(110021)
Shailendra Handa
(110427)
Anshul Bhatt
(110021)
(110021)
65
PBA
K R Lakhanpal
- Captain
K R Lakhanpal
(140001)
S R Malhotra
(110073)
Y P Punj
(110334)
Gur Iqbal Singh
(160009)
S P Sharma
()
Ved Prakash
(110274)
66
Kosmos
T C Pant
- Captain
T C Pant
(110282)
Daleep Mutreja
(110069)
Rajesh Jain
(110491)
Anukul Mandal
(110314)
Natasha Khanderia
(110483)
Ashok K Sinha
(110488)
67
TWEM
Vinay Sharma
- Captain
Vinay Sharma
(400015)
DR. K Vahalia
()
Inderjeet Singh
(400509)
Jayant Kumar
(400116)
(110021)
(110021)
68
Green Top
Brig. Deena N Khanna
- Captain
Brig. Deena N Khanna
(110398)
D D Gulati
(110400)
Vishal Marwah
(110021)
Saranjit Dhupia
(110477)
Sanjiv Bery
(110389)
Vijit Bery
(110387)
69
Ushakiran
Hemant Kher
- Captain
Hemant Kher
(410060)
Nitin Dharmadhikari
(410335)
Usha Joshi
(400110)
Dr Ajay Kumar saha
(800474)
Janardan Nambiar
(410308)
Ajit Mahadar
(410360)
70
Kumar Properties Ltd Pune
J K Bhosale
- Captain
J K Bhosale
(401425)
Abhay Todankar
(400519)
C Dayal
(550003)
Anant Golwalkar
(550009)
Chandrashekhar
(110021)
(110021)
71
Filmnagar cultural centre Hyderabad
J V Ramana Murthy
- Captain
J V Ramana Murthy
(520009)
G Madanmohan Rao
(520062)
S Rajagopala Rao
(500387)
R Chandra Mohan
(500077)
(110021)
(110021)
72
SENIOR CITIZENS
Montu Mukherjee
- Captain
Montu Mukherjee
(490051)
Pramod Kumar Mishra
(750219)
J. Pratihari
(750127)
Dinabandhu Sahu
(750096)
(110021)
(110021)
73
GEMS of UP
B N Batra
- Captain
B N Batra
()
H S Dua
(220311)
Vikas Gupta
(110021)
Sanjay Amist
(220086)
B K Sahoo
(110021)
Anuj Sharma
(220085)
74
BHAMIDIPATI
A Balaram
- Captain
A Balaram
()
P P Swamy
()
B Ramamohan Rao
(500378)
D MuraliKrishna
()
S M Nigam
()
Prabhat Gupta
()
75
SKD1955
Kalyan Roychowdhury
- Captain
Vrishali Paranjpe
()
Kalyan Roychowdhury
(704164)
Swapan Kr. Dutta
(704163)
Mihir Kr. Dey
(707360)
Manik Roy
(707580)
Prabhat Mukherjee
(707656)
76
JHONTUS IV
Sanat Roy
- Captain
Sanat Roy
(701037)
S.P. Roy
(704594)
P.K. Roy
(701252)
Dipak Sarkar
(706968)
Goutam Banerjee
(706692)
Bijon Kumar Mondal
(707409)
77
VILLAGERS
Susanta Mandal
- Captain
Susanta Mandal
(701383)
Nemai Dutta
(701382)
Prasanta Mandal
(701384)
Santanu Chakraborty
(707589)
Bikas Dutta
(707820)
Tanmoy Majumder
(707822)
78
TBA
Devendranath T
- Captain
Devendranath T
(500103)
Nageswara Rao K
(500266)
Divakara Reddy K
(500104)
Karunakar Reddy K
(500202)
Placid Faria
(500299)
Mohan Gurnath S
(500247)
79
TAD
Savleen Thadani
- Captain
Savleen Thadani
(110498)
Gopika Tandan
(110489)
Sailaja Tahiliani
(110504)
Devanshu Datta
(110021)
Ashok Singh
(110021)
Dilip Coehlo
(110021)
80
Hakuna matata
Ranjan Bhattacharya
- Captain
Ranjan Bhattacharya
(110465)
Richa Shriram
(110497)
Bindiya Judge
(110021)
Mangalam Punj
(110464)
Pradip Ghosh
(707719)
Pintu Maity
(707376)
81
Bankura Club
Subhasis Roy
- Captain
Subhasis Roy
(701238)
Partha Sarathi Samanta
()
Tapan Roy
(704252)
Shyama Prasad Banerjee
(701912)
Sailen Das
(701804)
Sanjeeb Ganguly
(701834)
82
PCBA
Mr. V.G. Gujrathi
- Captain
Mr. V.G . Gujrathi
(410302)
Mr. V.V. Phadke
()
Dr. Jayant Pingle
(410246)
Mr. Shriram Gharpure
(410259)
Mr. Prasanna Bhide
(110021)
Mr. Satish Gole
(110021)
83
Spade ace
Sandeep Nyati
- Captain
SK Sharma
(300197)
Ibrat khan
(300368)
D.C. Bhargava
(300359)
Sandeep Nyati
(300338)
(110021)
(110021)
84
LOTUS
Subhash Prakash Mehta
- Captain
Subhash Prakash Mehta
(110021)
Prasanna Kumar Hota
(110021)
Shiv Shankar Gupta
(110439)
Sukhdev Gupta
(110021)
Girdhar lal Tandon
()
Ram Prasad Rehan
(110021)
85
A R DAS'S IV
Arup Dey
- Captain
Amiya Ranjan Das
(701700)
Debashis Bhadra
(701378)
Amalendu Sanyal
(704504)
Arup Dey
()
Ananda Hazra
()
Siddhartha Ghosh
()
86
Multi
V. N. Puri
- Captain
V. N. Puri
(110100)
R.K. Gupta
()
Arun Chopra
(110137)
Ajay Tankha
(110396)
Rakesh Nanda
(110198)
B. S. Gupta
(110286)
87
Nuts & Bolts
A. K. Sinha
- Captain
A. K. Sinha
(110337)
J. N. Pandey
(110486)
A. K. Guha
(110318)
S. Krishnamoorthi
(680013)
(110021)
(110021)
88
Rajasthan Royal
Umesh Bhargava
- Captain
Umesh Bhargava
(300384)
Suniti Rathore
(300350)
Gajendra Vyas
(300378)
D M Mehta
(300087)
(110021)
(110021)
89
Target
A.K. Narang
- Captain
S. Dharni
(110308)
A.K. Narang
()
V.D. Gupta
(110021)
S.M. Gupta
(110021)
Dr. Bagga
(110021)
Sandeep Narang
(110456)
90
SHIVA
V Dasmahapatra
- Captain
V Dasmahapatra
(401575)
Arup Hudait
(707895)
S Srinivasan
(110021)
Sudhakar Babu
(110021)
Pritam Das
(707761)
(110021)
91
Nagbagan Card Club
Ashim Kumar Ghosh
- Captain
Ashim Kumar Ghosh
(701423)
Gautam Biswas
(707861)
Sapan Ghosh
(706623)
Saurendra Nath Chakraborty
(707864)
(110021)
(110021)
92
CBA
H S Dhariwal
- Captain
H S Dhariwal
(160106)
Col Govinder Singh
(160004)
Manju
(160091)
Wg Cdr Rusell
(110021)
Paramjit Singh
(110021)
R P Mishra
(160048)
93
P K Thakurs IV
P K Thakur
- Captain
P K Thakur
(110021)
M Dey
(110021)
J Sarkar
(110021)
S Banerjee
(110021)
R Dey
(110021)
(110021)
94
Big Boss
Gautam Basu
- Captain
Gautam Basu
(110021)
Indranath Chatterjee
(110021)
Chandan Chowdhury
(110021)
Mihir Majumder
(110021)
Nirmal Roy
(110021)
(110021)
95
Sunpar
P.R. Sinharoy
- Captain
P.R. Sinharoy
(110021)
U.S Ray
(110021)
S.D. Choudhury
(110021)
R. Roy
(110021)
N.G. Bhowmik
(110021)
A. Homechowdhury
(110021)